Oreste Dequel (Capodistria, 1923 - New York, 1989)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Oreste Dequel (Capodistria, 1923 - New York, 1989) Bagnantitecnica mista su carta, cm 35 x 49 Firmato in basso a destra: O. Dequel BATHERS, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER, CM 35x49, SIGNED
- 25% up to €300,000.00
- 13% above €300,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping