Lot of 2 pcs Victorian Glass cruets Vaseline & Tortoise
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
A super lot of two Victorian Glass Cruets to include a Vaseline Craquelle, and a Tortiose shell spatter.
Tallest measures:6" tall, 3 1/2" wide.
Condition: Excellent
Condition: Excellent
- 19%
Estimate $100 - $200
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Upper Sandusky, OH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers