Diamond Dyes Antique Spool Cabinet Display
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Diamond Dyes Antique Spool Cabinet Display - approx. 30" h x 23" w x 10"
some surface issues to tin litho front
- 23%
Estimate $300 - $500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Clarence, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping