Eduardo De Martino - Sep 01, 2021 | Zorrilla Subastas In Montevideo

Eduardo De Martino

item-109861100=1
Eduardo De Martino
Eduardo De Martino
DE MARTINO, Eduardo (Italy, 1838-1912). Watercolour on paper. "Bahía y Cerro de Montevideo." Signed lower right. 9 x 15 cm.
DE MARTINO, Eduardo (Italia, 1838-1912). Acuarela sobre papel. "Bahía y Cerro de Montevideo." Firmado abajo a la derecha. 9 x 15 cm.
  • 22%

Eduardo De Martino

Estimate $500 - $700
Starting Price $400

Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uy
Offers In-House Shipping

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay864 Followers