Eduardo De Martino
DE MARTINO, Eduardo (Italy, 1838-1912). Watercolour on paper. "Bahía y Cerro de Montevideo." Signed lower right. 9 x 15 cm.
DE MARTINO, Eduardo (Italia, 1838-1912). Acuarela sobre papel. "Bahía y Cerro de Montevideo." Firmado abajo a la derecha. 9 x 15 cm.
- 22%
Eduardo De Martino
Estimate $500 - $700
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping