Baldwin Duckworth Chains & Sprockets Calendar
View More Items in Movie & TV MemorabiliaRelated Movie & TV Memorabilia
More Items in Movie & TV Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Entertainment Memorabilia
American. 1930s. Lithographed tin over cardboard. Stamped, "American Art Works Inc., Coshocton, Ohio" rear. 19 x 13". Exhibits very minor surface scratches and a few scattered shallow impressions. Requires calendar pad. CODE:SIG
- 23%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Hamburg, Ontario, caOffers In-House Shipping