HENDRIKS, Willem (1888-1966)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Description Française:
HENDRIKS, Willem (1888-1966)
Pastorale
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: W. Hendriks
Provenance:
Collection de M. A.G., Montérégie, Québec
51x76cm - 20x30"
English Description:
HENDRIKS, Willem (1888-1966)
Pastoral
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right: W. Hendriks
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. A.G., Montérégie, Québec
51x76cm - 20x30"
HENDRIKS, Willem (1888-1966)
Pastorale
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
51x76cm - 20x30"
English Description:
HENDRIKS, Willem (1888-1966)
Pastoral
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
51x76cm - 20x30"
- 25%
HENDRIKS, Willem (1888-1966)
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping