Xxe Siecle 11 Les Nouveaux Rapports De L'art Et De La - Sep 15, 2021 | Theredfinch Auctions In Va

Xxe Siecle 11 Les Nouveaux rapports de l'art et de la

Max Ernst Sale History

View Price Results for Max Ernst
MISSTIC (Né en 1956): MISSTIC (Né en 1956) « LArt et la Vie ne font qu’un » Dessin et dédicace à l’encre et gouache sur un carton d’exposition « Flashback , 30 ans de cré
2022MISSTIC (Né en 1956)See Sold Price
BANKSY (né en 1974) (D'après): BANKSY (né en 1974) (D'après) Pochoir sur véritable billet d'un dollar . Cachet de la signature et cachet de Dismaland au pochoir .6,5 x 15,5 cm. Note : Souvenir sur Parc de Dismaland.
2022BANKSY (né en 1974) (D'après)See Sold Price
Tim BURTON (Né en 1958): Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre Aquarelle et encre de chine sur papier, signée en bas à droite 21 x 29,7 cm Un certificat de la Gvesner Fine Arrt Gallery, Londres, accompagne l’
2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)See Sold Price
2021BANKSY DISMALANDSee Sold Price
2023BANKSY DISMALAND– D’APRESSee Sold Price
2022BANKSY DISMALANDSee Sold Price

Related Drawings

More Items from Max Ernst

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-111008740=1
item-111008740=2
San Lazzaro, Braque, Ernst, Bazire, Arp. Nouvelle Series. Cahiers d’Art, San Lazzaro, Paris, 1958. 1st Edition. With 2 original lithographs by Braque and Max Ernst, 3 pochoirs by Braque, Bazaine and Arp, and one drawing in facsimile by Bazaine.
COMPLETE CONDITION REPORT AND EXTRA PICTURES ON REQUEST. Condition is not stated in the description of the item. The absence of a condition report does not mean that the item is free of damage or condition issues. Some items do show signs of age or wear. The Red Finch Auctions strongly suggests that you do not bid without requesting a condition report. Ask for Phone bid or absent bid to: info@theredfinch.net
  • 20%

Estimate $800 - $1,000
Starting Price $600

Item located in Reston, VA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

TheRedFinch Auctions

TheRedFinch Auctions

Reston, VA, United States391 Followers