Haraszty, István (geb. 1934 in Budapest)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Ohne Titel. Öl/Mischtechnik/teils collagiert mit Seil/Platte, re. u. sign. und Ortsbez. Berlin sowie dat. 1988. Ca 68x 119 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping