FEDERICO QUATRINI. Ceramic vase. Signed and dated 1959
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
FEDERICO QUATRINI (Milano, 1916 - Savona, 1991). Vaso in ceramica smaltata con figure di nudi a rilievo. Firmato e datato 1958 alla bocca e sul fondo. Mis. Alt. cm. 31 ca. Val. 500/700
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping