Emanuele Cavalli (Foggia, 1904 - Firenze 1981) Rit
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Emanuele Cavalli (Foggia, 1904 - Firenze 1981) Ritratto di Emilio, 1939olio su tavola, cm 38 x 32 Firmato in basso a destra: E. Cavalli Firmato al verso: Emanuele Cavalli, Emilio Pampiglione nel 1939 in Anticoli Corrado PORTRAIT OF EMILIO, OIL ON BOARD, CM 38 x 32, SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT AND ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €300,000.00
- 13% above €300,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping