Silver plated Punch Set
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Post and Proctor Sheffield England…14 inch footed bowl, vine and foliate design..24 Matching footed punch cups…plated ladle ( not same pattern)..
- 20%
Silver plated Punch Set
Estimate $150 - $200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Weaverville, NC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers