Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS

Lot Passed


View other auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1007

1007: Gruber

View Catalog

Description

Gruber 20. Jh. Sommerliche Landschaft. 1920. Íl auf Leinwand auf Holz. Unten rechts signiert und datiert ''GRUBER 1920''. Gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Hugo Borst. 29 x 41 cm

Lot Passed

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €150 – €200
Starting Bid €150
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION