Black Forest Porcelain Shield Clock, c. 1880
Unmarked, wooden plate movement, strike on bell, rear pendulum, porcelain shield (with damage), enamel dial, complete with pendulum and weights, movement needs cleaning.
Schwarzwälder Porzellanschild-Uhr, um 1880
Unbezeichnet, Holzplatinen-Werk, Schlag auf Glocke, Hinterpendel, Porzellanschild (beschädigt), Emaille-Zifferblatt, komplett mit Pendel und Gewichten, Uhrwerk benötigt Reinigung.
(3-4/-)
- 22.5%
Estimate €140 - €240
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping