Lancia '60s, Illuminated Advertising-schild Lancia-logo - Nov 06, 2021 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden Württemberg

Lancia '60s, illuminated advertising-Schild Lancia-logo

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-114986057=1
Lancia
'60s, illuminated advertising-Schild Lancia-logo and emblem, onesided advertisement, with steel grounding clips, with cable, function wasn't checked, 120x120x20cm, no patches with flaws, 2 longer flaws in the plexiglass, a few scratches, otherwise good condition

German Description
Lancia
60er Jahre, Leuchtreklame-Schild Lancia-Schriftzug und Wappen, einseitige Anzeige, mit Stahlbefestigungs-Laschen, mit zuführendem Kabel, nicht auf Funktion geprüft, 120x120x20cm; keine Fehlstellen, 2 längere Risse im Plexiglas, wenige Kratzer, sonst guter Zustand
  • 24%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany872 Followers