PIERO TARUFFI autographed original B/W photo Piero
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
PIERO TARUFFI
autographed original B/W photo Piero Taruffi, with dedication to Adriano Cimarosti, reverse stamped "Press Photographer Giancolombo", 23x17cm, good condition
German Description
PIERO TARUFFI
Handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme Piero Taruffi, mit Widmung an Adriano Cimarosti, Rückseite gestempelt ?Press Photographer Giancolombo?, 23x17cm, guter Zustand.
German Description
PIERO TARUFFI
- 24%
Estimate €20 - €40
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping