RANDERS, Simon (Denmark, 19th century)
RANDERS, Simon (Denmark, 19th century). Wood sculpture. "Lovers." Signed on the base. 38.5 x 19 x 9 cm. Small restoration.
RANDERS, Simon (Dinamarca, siglo XIX). Escultura en madera. "Lovers." Firmada en la base. 38.5 x 19 x 9 cm. Pequeña restauración.
- 22%
Estimate $70 - $100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping