Chandelier
View More Items in ChandeliersRelated Chandeliers
More Items in Chandeliers
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Dutch chandelier, six lights, in dark patina bronze. 65 x 85 cm. Chain length 100 cm. Restoration on one arm.
Araña holandesa, seis luces, en bronce pátina oscura. 65 x 85 cm. Largo de cadena 100 cm. Restauración en un brazo.
- 22%
Chandelier
Estimate $600 - $700
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping