German military, Elastolin and Arnold, composition
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
1 Admiral (Dönitz), 3 Fahnen (lithographiert), Elastolin, Arnold, 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, Massefigur und Zubehör, passend zu Figuren von Lineol, Elastolin, Tipple Topple, Plastinol, TippCo, GAMA, Duro, Schusso, Leyla, Arnold
good
- 26%
Estimate €70 - €140
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Eckartsberga, Sachsen-Anhalt, deSee Policy for Shipping