Tiffany & Co. Heavy Glass & Sterling Silver Ewer
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Tiffany & Co. Heavy Crystal Glass & Sterling Silver Ewer w/ Lion Motif. Fully Signed "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver" & Numbered "5295M9171". Monogrammed. Condition: Generally Very GoodDimensions: H-11.75".Provenance: From a New York City Home.Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.
- 28%
Estimate $200 - $300
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in East Meadow, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers