KRUKOR, 2 st, 1900-tal, porslin, Rörstrand
Rörstrand Sale History
View Price Results for RörstrandRecommended Items
Vita. Stiliserad dekor i relief. Undersida stämplade. Höjd 16, diameter 11.5 cm.
See lot description.
- 20%
Estimate SEKÂ 100 - SEKÂ 200
Item located in Solna, Stockholm, seSee Policy for Shipping