Oil on pannel signed René Richard
Oil on pannel/Huile sur Panneau signée René Richard 18X24 inches
- 24%
Estimate CA$4,500 - CA$5,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping