Casquette Troupe Japonaise. Japanese Cap. - Nov 27, 2021 | Militaria Auctions In Belgium

Casquette troupe japonaise. Japanese Cap.

Related Militaria & War Memorabilia

More Items in Japanese Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-115385141=1
item-115385141=2
item-115385141=3
item-115385141=4
item-115385141=5
item-115385141=6
item-115385141=7
item-115385141=8
En toile kaki, etoile jaune montee d origine sur la face avant. Six Å“illets d aeration. Interieur present mais fortement abime et incomplet. Lacet de serrage complet. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece, ainsi que quelques accrocs. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. In khaki canvas, yellow star mounted on the front face. Six ventilation eyelets. Interior present but heavily damaged and incomplete. Full drawstring. Note some wear and patina of the part, as well as some snags. More photos on aiolfi.com.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €60 - €80
Starting Price €60
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, belgium, be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,016 Followers