Casquette troupe japonaise. Japanese Cap.
More Items in Japanese Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
En toile kaki, etoile jaune montee d origine sur la face avant. Six Å“illets d aeration. Interieur present mais fortement abime et incomplet. Lacet de serrage complet. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece, ainsi que quelques accrocs. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. In khaki canvas, yellow star mounted on the front face. Six ventilation eyelets. Interior present but heavily damaged and incomplete. Full drawstring. Note some wear and patina of the part, as well as some snags. More photos on aiolfi.com.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €60 - €80
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping