LEONE FROLLO - Le Amiche
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Lapis e matita colorata, lapis su carta. Cm 21x30. Opera 13x18. Firmata. Non datata ma 2010 circa.
ENG
Original illustration, pencil and colored pencils on paper. Signed; not dated but about 2010. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
LEONE FROLLO - Le Amiche
Estimate €400 - €700
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itOffers In-House Shipping