PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Description Française:
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
Coupe en porcelaine bleu blanc, à décor de pivoines et fleurs.
Chine, 2ème moitié du XXe siècle.
Hauteur : 18cm - 7 3/32"
Diamètre : 30cm - 11 13/16"
English Description:
Blue-white porcelain cup, decorated with peonies and flowers.
China, 2nd half of the 20th century.
Height: 18cm (7 3/32 ")
Diameter: 30cm (11 13/16 ")
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
Hauteur : 18cm - 7 3/32"
Diamètre : 30cm - 11 13/16"
English Description:
Height: 18cm (7 3/32 ")
Diameter: 30cm (11 13/16 ")
- 25%
PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN
Estimate CA$40 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping