Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929), D’Après
Yayoi Kusama Sale History
View Price Results for Yayoi KusamaRecommended Items
Pumpkin Red
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 100 ex.
28 x 38 cm.
Pumpkin Red
28 x 38 cm.
- 29%
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping