Nickle, Lawrence, 1931-2014, Cheops Roger's Pass, 1973
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Canadian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite Nickle Oil on wood panel, signed on lower right Nickle 10" x 12" 25.40 x 30.48 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping