Lemieux, Jean-Paul , 1904-1990, La magie Lemieux
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Coffret comprenent huit (8X) Lithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque Set of eight (8X) lithograph on paper, all signed in the plate (8X) 18" x 22" (8X) 45.72 x 55.88 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping