Lemieux, Jean-paul , 1904-1990, La Magie Lemieux - Nov 17, 2021 | P&r Auctions Collectors Service In Quebec

Lemieux, Jean-Paul , 1904-1990, La magie Lemieux

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-116612513=1
item-116612513=2
item-116612513=3
item-116612513=4
Coffret comprenent huit (8X) Lithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque Set of eight (8X) lithograph on paper, all signed in the plate (8X) 18" x 22" (8X) 45.72 x 55.88 cm
  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$50
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Westmount, Quebec, ca
Offers In-House Shipping