Bailey, Banks & Biddle 14kt. Cufflinks
View More Items in Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie ClipsRelated Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
More Items in Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
pair cufflinks, oval monogrammed design, stamped "B.B.&B.Co., 14K", rose gold, 12.0 grams; oval charm, tested 14kt. yellow gold, 1.0 grams
Provenance: Private Collection, North Carolina
cufflinks, tarnish, wear and scratches; charm, bail at top broken, dented, wear and scratches
- 28%
Estimate $200 - $400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Asheville, NC, usOffers In-House Shipping