Tiffany & Co, Art Déco Sterling Silver spoon c. 1920
View More Items in Flatware & CutleryRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items in American Flatware & Cutlery
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Tiffany & Co, Art Déco Sterling Silver coffee sugar spoon, decorated with multicolored champlevé enamel. (C.1920), USA, New-York Hallmarked on the back. Faint mark. Cuillère a sucre Tiffany & Co , Art Déco, émaillée en argent sterling, poinçon au dos, Trace de marque. 4 1/4" 10.79 cm 20g
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping