Tiffany & Co, Art Dã©co Sterling Silver Spoon C. 1920 - Nov 17, 2021 | P&r Auctions Collectors Service In Quebec

Tiffany & Co, Art Déco Sterling Silver spoon c. 1920

Related Flatware & Cutlery

More Items in American Flatware & Cutlery

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-116683496=1
item-116683496=2
item-116683496=3
item-116683496=4
item-116683496=5
item-116683496=6
item-116683496=7
item-116683496=8
Tiffany & Co, Art Déco Sterling Silver coffee sugar spoon, decorated with multicolored champlevé enamel. (C.1920), USA, New-York Hallmarked on the back. Faint mark. Cuillère a sucre Tiffany & Co , Art Déco, émaillée en argent sterling, poinçon au dos, Trace de marque. 4 1/4" 10.79 cm 20g
  • 20%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Westmount, Quebec, ca
Offers In-House Shipping