Teeservice
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Teeservice Silber. 3-tlg.; Besitzermonogr. "L". Best.; Gest. 800, Herstellerzeichen. Gew. zus. ca. 982 g. H. 21 cm.
A German three-piece silver tea set. Dents. Standard and maker´s mark.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping