Teeservice - Dec 03, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Teeservice

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-116751611=1
Teeservice
Teeservice
Teeservice Silber. 3-tlg.; Besitzermonogr. "L". Best.; Gest. 800, Herstellerzeichen. Gew. zus. ca. 982 g. H. 21 cm.
A German three-piece silver tea set. Dents. Standard and maker´s mark.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
  • 30.95%

Teeservice

Estimate €390 - €780
Starting Price €390

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,302 Followers