Dreiteiliges Teeservice, Fr. 20. Jh. - Nov 27, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Dreiteiliges Teeservice, Fr. 20. Jh.

More Items in Tea Sets & Services

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-116770989=1
item-116770989=2
item-116770989=3
Three-piece tea service : Early 20th century. Teapot (h. 17,5 cm), sugar bowl (11,5 cm), cream jug (h. 11 cm). Oval form with diagonally godroned wall. Metal, silver plated. Stamped ''Rd. 145503 Victory''. // Dreiteiliges Teeservice : Fr. 20. Jh. : Teekanne (H. 17,5 cm), Zuckerdose (11,5 cm), Sahnegiesser (H. 11 cm). Ovale Form mit schraeg godronierter Wandung. Metall, versilbert. Gestempelt "Rd. 145503 Victory".
  • 30%

Estimate €20 - €40
Starting Price €20

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany689 Followers