Dreiteiliges Teeservice, Fr. 20. Jh.
View More Items in Tea Sets & ServicesMore Items in Tea Sets & Services
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Three-piece tea service : Early 20th century. Teapot (h. 17,5 cm), sugar bowl (11,5 cm), cream jug (h. 11 cm). Oval form with diagonally godroned wall. Metal, silver plated. Stamped ''Rd. 145503 Victory''. // Dreiteiliges Teeservice : Fr. 20. Jh. : Teekanne (H. 17,5 cm), Zuckerdose (11,5 cm), Sahnegiesser (H. 11 cm). Ovale Form mit schraeg godronierter Wandung. Metall, versilbert. Gestempelt "Rd. 145503 Victory".
- 30%
Estimate €20 - €40
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping