Inginocchiatoio lastronato in radica. Roma XVIII secolo
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
tre cassetti sul fronte e uno alla base, montanti sagomati, pianetto di forma mossa., W. 77 - D. 71 - H. 91 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping