(2) VINTAGE TIN LITHO BISCUIT TINS
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
MACKENZIE & MACKENZIE "TOM THUMB" CA. 1890 AND CWS "PETS" CA. 1890
4 3/4" X 3"
4 3/4" X 3"
PETS TIN SHOWS ALOT OF WEAR TO LITHO
- 23%
Estimate $200 - $400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bangor, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers