A. ASTORI DE PONTI and E. MARI for DRIADE. Cubes
Antonia Astori Sale History
View Price Results for Antonia AstoriRelated Furniture
More Items from Antonia Astori
ANTONIA ASTORI DE PONTI (Melzo, 1940) e ENZO MARI (Novara, 1932 - Milano, 2020) per DRIADE. Undici cubi in legno laccato bianco. Con etichette del produttore. 1978. Difetti. Mis. di un cubo: Alt. cm. 40, Lung. cm 40, Prof. cm. 40. Mis. di due elementi: Alt. cm 40, Lung. cm 80, Prof. cm. 40. Val. 600/800
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €800
26 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping