FRED BERVOETS (°1942)
Untitled, 1989.
Colour screenprint. Signed, dated and numbered in pencil 37/40.
Framed.
1000 x 1400 mm(1050 x 1440 mm)
Description FR
Sans titre, 1989.
Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée, datée et numérotée àla mine de plomb 37/40.
Encadrée.
Beschrijving NL
Zonder titel, 1989.
Kleurenzeefdruk. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd in potlood 37/40.
In kader.
Framed.
Description FR
Sans titre, 1989.
Encadrée.
Beschrijving NL
Zonder titel, 1989.
In kader.
- 28%
FRED BERVOETS (°1942)
Estimate €750 - €1,000
Item located in Antwerp, Antwerp, beSee Policy for Shipping