Sechs Champagnerschalen, Baccarat.
Baccarat Sale History
View Price Results for BaccaratRelated Collectibles
More Items from Baccarat
Farbloses Kristall. Kuppa mit umlaufend geätztem sowie vergoldetem Rocaillendekor, Goldränder. Ätzsignatur Baccarat, Frankreich, 20. Jh. H. 8 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €150 - €180
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping