Hirst, Damien (geb. 1965 Bristol) - Dec 11, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Hirst, Damien (geb. 1965 Bristol)

item-117825597=1
Butterfly Rainbow, so verso betitelt. Glicee-Print auf Aluminium-Trägerplatte, rückseitig bez. und dat. 2020, Drucksign. sowie Ex. 1.387/1.497, Heni Editions Catalogue No. H7-1. D ca. 48,2x 100 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €10 - €12
Starting Price €10
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers