14K YG 'S' Link Diamond Tennis Bracelet
View More Items in Tennis BraceletsRelated Tennis Bracelets
More Items in Tennis Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
14K yellow gold & diamond tennis bracelet, stamped 14K, contains 43 brilliant cut diamonds, approx. .05cts. each (K-S12), prong set in 'S' curve link design. Measures 7.5"L, 4.5mm wide, figure 8 safety. Total weight 14.3 grams. Condition report: good condition, please see photos. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item can be shipped in house. Domestic shipping only. $18.00 plus 2% of total price for insurance.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers