Scuola Genovese Sec.xvii "santa Caterina Da - Dec 16, 2021 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Santa Caterina da

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-117991730=1
Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Santa Caterina da Alessandria" olio, cornice coeva in legno dorato
cm. 101x126
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Genoa, Italy, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,302 Followers