Nazarene Spur - Dec 14, 2021 | Zorrilla Subastas In Montevideo

Nazarene spur

item-117997386=1
Nazarene spur
Nazarene spur
Nazarene spur Hispano-American, 18thc, in silver chiselled "leaves and flowers".
Espuela nazarena hispanoamericana s. XVIII en plata cincelada "hojas y flores". Pigüelo calado y rodaja en hierro forjado.
  • 22%

Nazarene spur

Estimate $400 - $500
Starting Price $300

Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uy
Offers In-House Shipping

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay865 Followers