Nazarene spur
Nazarene spur Hispano-American, 18thc, in silver chiselled "leaves and flowers".
Espuela nazarena hispanoamericana s. XVIII en plata cincelada "hojas y flores". Pigüelo calado y rodaja en hierro forjado.
- 22%
Nazarene spur
Estimate $400 - $500
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping