* FRANCE DU NORD OU FLANDRES, FIN DU XVe SIÈCLE
SAINT SÉBASTIEN
en bois de chêne.
(Quelques accidents et manques).
Saint Sebastian, Nothern France or Flanders, late 15th century.
135 X 40 X 24 X CM • 53 1/8 X 15 3/4 X 9 1/2 X IN.
SAINT SÉBASTIEN
en bois de chêne.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping