MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in MirrorsMore Items in Mirrors
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Specchiera. Ottone, legno, cristallo specchiato con decoro sabbiato. Italia anni '50
cm 83x65x4
AN ITALIAN MIRROR
cm 83x65x4
AN ITALIAN MIRROR
ossidazioni e mancanze alla specchiatura, ottone in patina
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €400 - €600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design