Unsigned (xviii - Xix). Seascape./unsigniert (xviii - - Jan 22, 2022 | Auktionshaus Oberursel In Hessen

UNSIGNED (XVIII - XIX). Seascape./UNSIGNIERT (XVIII -

Related Paintings

More Items from Dutch School

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-119524940=1
item-119524940=2
item-119524940=3
item-119524940=4
item-119524940=5
item-119524940=6
item-119524940=7
item-119524940=8
item-119524940=9
item-119524940=10
item-119524940=11
41cm x 57 cm. Dutch school. Painting. Oil on canvas, probably doubled. No signature found. Condition see photos.

Object can be shipped.

41cm x 57 cm. Wohl niederländische Schule. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand, wohl doubliert. Keine Signatur gefunden. Zustand siehe Fotos.

Objekt kann versendet werden.
  • 27%

Estimate €100 - €9,000
Starting Price €50
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Oberursel, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Oberursel, Germany681 Followers