Victor VASARELY (1906 - 1997). "Centaurus"./Victor
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
69 cm x 54 cm. Lithograph. Numbered lower left, 47 cm x 80 cm. Signed in pencil lower right.
Object can be shipped.
69 cm x 54 cm. Lithographie. Unten links nummeriert, 47 cm x 80 cm. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
- 27%
Estimate €10 - €2,400
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping