A Tibetan Prayer Wheel - Jan 16, 2022 | Locati, Llc In Pa

A Tibetan Prayer Wheel

Carved Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Carved Tibetan Prayer Wheel Size:51"H x43"W
2018Carved Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
A TIBETAN PRAYER WHEEL: A Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Composed Of Jadeite Bangel; Size: H: 6-1/2" (16.51cm)
2018A TIBETAN PRAYER WHEELSee Sold Price
Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Tibetan Prayer Wheel
2022Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Tibetan silver prayer wheel with stone applique, filigree design. With scroll inside. [8 1/2 inches L].
2019Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
A Tibetan prayer wheel: A Tibetan prayer wheel, the floral repousse decorated wheel case inlaid with coral cabochons, the handle with an engraved bust with a knob finial, 11"h
2021A Tibetan prayer wheelSee Sold Price
A Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Gebetsmühle Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Holz, Koralle, Türkis, Eisen. H 31 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Alle Objekte dieser Sammlung wurden anlässlich m
2022A Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price

item-120254693=1
item-120254693=2
item-120254693=3
item-120254693=4
item-120254693=5
item-120254693=6
item-120254693=7
item-120254693=8
A Tibetan Prayer Wheel
A Tibetan Prayer Wheel
Silver and parcel gilt with a stone ring and applied turquoise and coral. With a custom Lucite stand.

Dimensions: 14 1/2" long.

Provenance: From a Main Line estate.
Very good condition with minor expected wear.
  • 25%

A Tibetan Prayer Wheel

Estimate $800 - $1,000
Starting Price $400
15 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Pineville, PA, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Locati, LLC

Locati, LLC

badge TOP RATED
Pineville, PA, United States5,431 Followers