Bergdorf Goodman Sheared Mink Coat - Jan 29, 2022 | Roland Ny In Ny

Bergdorf Goodman Sheared Mink Coat

Bergdorf Goodman Mink Fur Coat: Bergdorf Goodman mink fur coat / jacket of bolero form, with flat collar and rolled cuffs, single hook-and-loop closure, interior lined in beige floral fabric, monogrammed 'BZA', with label "Bergdorf
2021Bergdorf Goodman Mink Fur CoatSee Sold Price
Fur Coat: Womens Bergdorf Goodman Tan 3/4 Mink Fur Coat. Labeled interior. Measures 34" (collar to base), 19" (shoulder to shoulder). Condition: Good used condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shippin
2021Fur CoatSee Sold Price
J. Mendel Dark Brown Mink Coat: Dark brown mink coat by J. Mendel - Paris from Bergdorf Goodman. Straight sleeve, mid-calf length, small collar, hook & eye closure, and front slip pockets. (66ST8800) {KR} Property Title: Property pu
2016J. Mendel Dark Brown Mink CoatSee Sold Price
Birger Christensen fur lined coat: Birger Christensen fur lined coat, 21st c., for Bergdorf Goodman, heavy silk dobby brown stripe with removable sheared beaver lining, hidden button front, roll cuffs, hidden pockets, approx. 48"b, 52"
2022Birger Christensen fur lined coatSee Sold Price
An S. Garber Sheared Mink Coat.: An S. Garber Sheared Mink Coat. Reversible sheared mink to nylon 3/4 length coat with sheared mink belt Size: 8
2019An S. Garber Sheared Mink Coat.See Sold Price
SHEARED MINK COAT: With detachable hood. Tagged inside Furs By Albe, Westport, CT.. Dimensions: (Overall) L 40" x (Shoulder to shoulder) W 22" Condition: Showing very light signs of use. Top most button fastening loop n
2019SHEARED MINK COATSee Sold Price
A Full Length Sheared Mink Coat.: A Full Length Sheared Mink Coat. Black sheared mink reverses to patterned nylon Approximately a size 16
2019A Full Length Sheared Mink Coat.See Sold Price
Vintage Sheared Mink Coat: vintage sheared mink coat measures across back app 17 inches, shoulder seam to sleeve app 23 inches, shoulder seam to bottom hem app 39 inches. Silk lined, monogrammed WFZ, 2 hook closures
2016Vintage Sheared Mink CoatSee Sold Price
Reversible sheared mink coat: Reversible sheared mink coat, 21st c., dark brown mink reversing to brown taffeta, notch hook closure, pockets on either side, stand up collar, XS/S, approx. 36"b, 36"l, 37"w Provenance: A Private Col
2023Reversible sheared mink coatSee Sold Price
Tan reversible sheared mink coat.: Tan reversible sheared mink coat.
2020Tan reversible sheared mink coat.See Sold Price

item-120915753=1
item-120915753=2
item-120915753=3
item-120915753=4
item-120915753=5
item-120915753=6
item-120915753=7
item-120915753=8
Sheared mink full length coat, size 8 (small-medium). In good used condition.
In good used condition.
  • 28% up to $500,000.00
  • 20% up to $1,000,000.00
  • 12.5% above $1,000,000.00

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $100
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Glen Cove, NY, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Roland NY

Roland NY

badge TOP RATED
Glen Cove, NY, United States12,299 Followers