Line VAUTRIN (1913-1997) vers 1955
Line Vautrin Sale History
View Price Results for Line VautrinRecommended Items
Broche en bronze doré modèle "Le Pugiliste". Signée.
4,5 x 4 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
4,5 x 4 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frOffers In-House Shipping