Victorian Knickerbocker Biscuit Co. Advertising Sign.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in British Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Eastlake Victorian Knickerbocker Biscuit Co. Advertising Sign. Lithograph paper on wood single-sided sign. 17"h. x 11-3/4"w. Condition: Very good with light wear.
- 23%
Estimate $100 - $200
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Manheim, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers
Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group
TOP RATED
Manheim, PA, United States8,245 Followers