Hand Mirror, Round Faceted Mirror Glass, Set In Brass, - Feb 26, 2022 | Auktionshaus Am See Gmbh In Baden-wuerttemberg

Hand mirror, round faceted mirror glass, set in brass,

Related Hand Mirrors

More Items in Hand Mirrors

View More

Recommended Accessories & Vanity Items

View More
item-122814363=1
item-122814363=2
Hand mirror, round faceted mirror glass, set in brass, tortoise shell look, early 20th century, marked "Existence", length 26cm, diameter mirror glass 12cm
Handspiegel, rundes facettiertes Spiegelglas, eingefasst in Messing, Schildpatt-Optik, Anfang 20. Jahrhundert, gemarkt "Existence", Länge 26cm, Durchmesser Spiegelglas 12 cm
  • 30% up to €100,000,000.00
  • 29% above €100,000,000.00

Estimate €20 - €40
Starting Price €20

Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Konstanz, Germany125 Followers