GIOVANNA MALACARNE. Mixed technique on canvas.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
View More
GIOVANNA MALACARNE (Tione di Trento, 1950). Tecnica mista su tela composta da 4 pannelli e con dettagli in rilievo in resina intitolato ''VOLO DI FARFALLE''. Firmata sul retro. Mis. Lung. cm. 260 Alt. cm. 180 ca. Val. 2500/3000
- 30%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping